K&N KN-401 Oil Filter for 1250/1200 | Legend Car

  • $9.99


K&N Oil Filter for 1250 / 1200 US Legend Car Engine
 
Cross Reference Chart
  Part Numbers
Fram CH6009
Fram CH6012
Honda 15410422000
Honda 15410422004
Honda 15410426000
Honda 15410426010
Honda 15412300024
Honda 15412300325
Kawasaki 16099003
Yamaha 36Y134410000